DesignationHead of Office
DirectorPBGEN HAROLD BLAQUERA TUZON
Deputy Director for AdministrationPCOL JACOB GUTIB MACABALI
Deputy Director for OperationsPCOL JONATHAN MAYORES TANGONAN
Chief of StaffPCOL BOBBY SENIT ABAO
Chief, ARMDPCOL JASON CARBONELL CIPRIANO
Chief, OMDPCOL ROMMEL LACONSAY JAVIER
Chief, IIDPCOL HADJI PIOIG BALLANGAN
Chief, LWMDPCOL BOOTS MONTA ASEO
SDSPCPT MELINDA PERUCHO CONANAN
GESPOPEMS Rogelio Roldan Regio
Chief, LSSPMAJ MARLO YEE GABATO
Asst. Chief, ARMDPMAJ ALIASGAR TAN ABDULLAH
Chief, PRSPMAJ JESSICA GALLEGO LICAY
Chief, SHUPCPT DANDY EGNORA FERRIOL JR
Chief DLOSPMAJ EDMUND ADRIATICO LAZARO
Chief, TDDSPMAJ ROBERT ALVIN QUIMILAT GUTIERREZ
Chief BFSPLTCOL VENER PASCUAL SANTOS
OIC, PCRSPCPT CARINA GALAGATE OLIQUINO
Acting Chief, SPDSPMAJ REYDIAN BITANA CORALES
OIC, PPSPCPT ROMMEL GLENN SALLONG GUANZO
Asst Head Secretariat, PSMUPLT ROCHELLE GASATAN BAKINGKITO
Asst Chief, IIDPMAJ FERNANDO SAGAYAP TOMAMAK JR
Chief, IntelPMAJ MA. KRISTHYL AGDA HERNANDEZ
Chief, INVSPMAJ JERWIN IBE LALAMORO
Chief, WCPSPMAJ MICHELLA CAYAGO ANDAL
Chief, LMSPMAJ JONATHAN PACALSO DAYAOEN JR
Chief, WMSPCPT ARIS BROÑOLA TORMO
Asst C, FVCOPLT EDGARD VALENTINO LUMBO
SAONUP Esmeralda España Lumasac
NUP SupervisorNUP Rizzha Gesta Olarte
Commandant MG SWOSPCPT VICTOR VISTA ALINGASA
Commander, 1st SOUPLTCOL JOHN PAUL AVESTRUZ TOVERA
Commander 2nd SOUPLTCOL RAE CHARLES DELOS REYES ENRILE
Commander 3rd SOUPLTCOL RANDY MONSANTO NAVAL
Commander 4th SOUPMAJ NASSER DALUMPINES JIYARA JR
Chief, Regional Maritime Unit NCRPCOL OLIVER SY TANSECO 
Chief, Regional Maritime Unit 1PCOL RAJO MANITO OPELANIO
Chief, Regional Maritime Unit 2PLTCOL ANTONIO BATOON DIZON
Chief, Regional Maritime Unit 3PCOL FERNANDO LACSON CUNANAN JR
Chief, Regional Maritime Unit 4APCOL GREG RICO TOGONON
OIC, Regional Maritime Unit 4BPLTCOL MELVIN LABUCA LAGUROS
Chief, Regional Maritime Unit 5PCOL RUBEN BUMANGLAG LACUESTA
OIC, Regional Maritime Unit 6PLTCOL MARLON AGATO KAMATOY
Chief, Regional Maritime Unit 7PCOL CARLITO PAMPLENA MANTALA
OIC, Regional Maritime Unit 8PLTCOL RICARDO INDICO DALMACIA
Chief, Regional Maritime Unit 9PCOL SALBINO CALUBIRAN PIAD
Acting Chief, Regional Maritime Unit 10PLTCOL MARIO CRISTINO ALPEZ LUCERO
Chief, Regional Maritime Unit 11PCOL VIRGIL TAGUIAMON RANES
OIC, Regional Maritime Unit 12PLTCOL RIZALDY LLACER CABALLERO
OIC, Regional Maritime Unit 13PLTCOL ERVIN GLENN UMADHAY PROVIDO
Chief, Regional Maritime Unit BARPCOL NARCISO CANSINO PARAGAS